Show news

sunnhet_svarbrev_24761-1 candy

Show resultater 2015…

—————————————————-

National Show at – Letohallen

29.12.15

Dommer: Kari Granaas Hansen

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excellent, 1. best juniorclasse female w/CQ & 2. best female

Classic Beauty A Touch Of Magic – Mario

Very promising, 1.best male puppy 4-6 mnd & 1, best male & BOS Puppy

—————————————————-

Oslo Pet Show at NKK – Lillestrøm

15.11.15

Judge: Lars Hjelmtvedt

Classic Beauty A Touch Of Magic – Mario

Very promising, 1. best puppy male 4-6 mnd & 2. best male puppy

—————————————————-

Oslo Pet Show at NKK – Lillestrøm

14.11.15

Judge: Torunn Sørbye

Classic Beauty A Touch Of Magic – Mario

Very promising, 1. best puppy male 4-6 mnd & 2. best male puppy

—————————————————-

National Show at Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb at Letohallen

08.11.15

Judge: Kari Granaas Hansen

Puppy judge:

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excellent, 1. best juniorclass female w/CQ & 4. best female

Classic Beauty A Touch Of Magic – Mario

Very promising, 2. best puppy male 4-6 mnd

—————————————————-

Internasjonal Show at Norwegian Kennel Klub at Vikingskipet – Hamar

Norwegian winner show

17.10.15

Judge: Jan Törnblom

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excellent, 4. best juniorclass female

—————————————————-

International Show Orre – NKK Rogaland

26.09.2015

Dommer: Kari G Hansen (Norge)

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excelent, 1. beste junior female w/CQ

————————————————–

National Show Hundtorp

13.09.2015

Judge: Wera Hübenthal (Norge)

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excelent, 1. beste junior female w/CQ & 1. beste female w/CAC & BOS

————————————————–

National show Drammen

16.08.2015

Judge: Ewa Nielsen

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excelent, 1. best junior female w/CQ & 2. best female w/CAC

Girls Girls All Migthy Cloud Atlas – Atlas

Excelent, 3. best junior male

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Very good, 5. best junior male.

Emma, Alex owner was also 2.place in Child & Dog competition

————————————————–

National show Drammen

15.08.2015

Judge: Nebojsa Savicic

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excelent, 2. best junior female w/CQ & 4. best female w/Res.CAC

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Very good, 4. best junior male.

Emma, Alex owner was also 1.place in Child & Dog competition

——————————————————————————————-

CC-Spesial show Svenstavik, Sweden

02.08.2015

Judge: Asta Gudbergsdottir (Island)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Excellent, 3. best open class female w/CQ

————————————————–

Internasjonal Show Svenstavik, Sweden

01.08.2015

Judge: Do Do Sandahl (Sweden)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Excellent, 4. best open class female

——————————————————————————————–

National show Moss

26.07.2015

Judge: Marie Butler

Girls Girls All Migthy Cloud Atlas – Atlas

Excellent, 1. best junior male w/CQ & 1. best male & BOS

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 3. best junior male

———————————————————————————————–

Internasjonal show NKK- Trondheim

04.07.2015

Judge: Dr. Levente Miklos (Hungary)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Very good

———————————————————————————————-

National show Hadeland

14.06.2015

Judge:

Girls Girls Adord By All – Dottis

Excellent, 2. best puppy 6-9mnd & 2.best puppy female.

—————————————————-

National show Hadeland

13.06.2015

judge:

Girls Girls Adord By All – Dottis

Excellent, 1. best puppy 6-9mnd & 1. best puppy female & BOS-Puppy

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 2. best puppy 6-9mnd & 2.best puppy male.

——————————————————

Internasjonal show NKK- Drammen

06.06.2015

Judge – valp: David Cavill (Storbritania)

Judge: Robert Schill (Romania)

Girls Girls All Migthy Cloud Atlas – Atlas

Excellent, 1.best puppy 6-9 mnd & 1. best puppy male & BOS – Puppy

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Excellent

———————————————————————————————

Internasjonal show NKK- Ålesund

09.05.2015

Judge: Birgite Kremser (Slovenia)

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 1.best puppy 6-9 mnd & 1. best puppy male & BOS – Puppy

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Excellent, 2.beste openfemale class with/ Ck

———————————————————————————————

National show Letohallen

25.04.2015

Judge: Leif Rangnar Hjort (Norge)

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 1.best puppy 4-6 mnd & 1. best puppy male & BOS – Puppy

———————————————————————————————

National show Letohallen

05.04.2015

Judge: Inese Pablaka

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 1.best puppy 4-6 mnd & 1. best puppy male &

BOB – Puppy & BIG 1 – Puppy.

———————————————————————————————

National show Letohallen

04.04.2015

Judge: Anthony Moran

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 1.best puppy 4-6 mnd & 1. best puppy male & BOB – Puppy

———————————————————————————————

National show Letohallen

08.03.2015

Judge: Per Kristian Andersen

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 2.best male Puppy 4-6 mnd

&

Girls Girls All Migthy Cloud Atlas – Atlas

Excellent, 4.best male Puppy 4-6 mnd

——————————————————————————–

National show Letohallen

07.03.2015

Judge: Milivoje Urosevic

Girls Girls Award The Applause – Alex

Excellent, 1.best puppy 4-6 mnd & 1. best Puppy male & BOB – Puppy

——————————————————————————————

Internasjonal Utstilling NKK- Bø

22.02.15

Judge: Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi – DeDe

Utmerket

———————————————————————————————

National show Hellerudslette

08.02.2015

Judge: Anna Redlicka

Girls Girls Adored By All – Dottis

Excellent, 1.best puppy 4-6 mnd & 1. best Puppy female & BOS – Puppy

sunnhet_svarbrev_24761-1 candy

Show Results 2014…

Letohallen 28.12.14

 Judge: Rita Reyniers (?)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best youthclass female

—————————————————————————————

Dogs4All – NKK Lillestrøm

Nordic winner show 15.11.2014

Judge: Bill Browne-Cole (GB)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ

——————————————————————————————

Dogs4All – NKK Lillestrøm

Norwegian winner show 14.11.2014

Judge: Michael Leonard (IE)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best youthclass female

——————————————————————————————

NKK- Harstad 04.10.2014

Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best youthclass female w/CQ and 4. best female

——————————————————————————————-

NKK Orre 14.09.14

Judge: Alicia Pennington (UK)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ

———————————————————————————————

Drammen travbane 24.08.14

Judge: Valerio Nataletti (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 1. best female w/CAC and BOB

————————————————————————————————–

Drammen travbane 23.08.14

Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 1. best female w/CAC and BOB

———————————————————————————————–

Drammen travbane 22.08.14

Judge: Revaz Khomasuridze (Russa)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 2. best female w/res.CAC

————————————————————————————————-

Podenco special, Nitteberg 17.08.14

Unoff. show (pause dog-show)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

1. best dog in the group of smal breeds, then BIS 2.

Absolute Souls Speechless

5. best dog in the group of smal breeds.

—————————————————————————————————

NKK Bjerke 16.08.14

judge: Åsa Andersson (Sweden)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, not plassed in big Junior class

—————————————————————————————————–

Homme 10.08.14

Judge: Tino Pehar (Croatia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female w/CQ and 4. best female

—————————————————————————————————-

Homme 09.08.14

Judge: Natasa Blanusa (Croatia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Very Good, 3. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————-

Sanngrund 19.07.14 (CC-special)

Judge: Gunilla Kühni Stenberg (Switzerland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————-

Skien 13.07.14

Judge: Sevicic Nebojsa (Serbia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 2. best female w/CAC and BOB-junior

—————————————————————————————————–

Skien 12.07.14

Judge: Martin Anton Baskaran (Spain)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best junior female, CQ, 3. best female

——————————————————————————————————-

Skien 11.07.14

Judge: Christian Stefanescu (Romania)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 1. best female w/CAC, BOS and BOB-junior

———————————————————————————————————–

NKK Trondheim 05.07.14

Judge: Eeva Rautala (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female

———————————————————————————————————-

Hadeland 22.06.14

Judge: Olga Dolejova (Czech Republic)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 2. best female w/res.CAC and BOB-junior

——————————————————————————————————–

Hadeland 21.06.14

Judge: Annukka Paloheimo (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 1. best female w/CAC, BOB and BOB-junior

Absolute Souls Speechless

Very Good, 2. best openclass female

——————————————————————————————————-

Sandefjord 08.06.14

Judge: Barbara J. Wood (USA)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 4. best junior female

——————————————————————————————————-

Sandefjord 07.06.14

Judge: Robert Akopiyan (Russia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female, CQ

——————————————————————————————————

NKK Drammen 31.05.14

Judge: Jo Schepers (Holland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Very Good

——————————————————————————————————

NKK Ålesund 04.05.14

Judge: Birgit Seloy (Denmark)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female w/CQ

——————————————————————————————————-

Letohallen 30.03.14

Judge: Tiina Taulos (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female

———————————————————————————————————

Letohallen 02.03.14

Judge: Francesco Cochetti (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 4. best female and BOS-junior

——————————————————————————————————-

Letohallen 01.03.14

Judge: Jakub Kruczek (Polen)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Good

—————————————————————————————————–

NKK Bø 22.02.14

Judge: Andrezej Kazmierski (Polen)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————–

Hellerudsletta 09.02.14

Judge: Theo Lennen (Belgium)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent and 3. best junior female

——————————————————————————————————–

Hellerudsletta 08.02.14

Judge: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female w/CQ and 2. best female w/CAC

Absolute Souls Speechless

Excellent, 1. best openclass female

———————————————————————————————————-