sunnhet_svarbrev_24761-1 candy

Show Results 2014…

Letohallen 28.12.14

 Judge: Rita Reyniers (?)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best youthclass female

—————————————————————————————

Dogs4All – NKK Lillestrøm

Nordic winner show 15.11.2014

Judge: Bill Browne-Cole (GB)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ

——————————————————————————————

Dogs4All – NKK Lillestrøm

Norwegian winner show 14.11.2014

Judge: Michael Leonard (IE)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best youthclass female

——————————————————————————————

NKK- Harstad 04.10.2014

Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best youthclass female w/CQ and 4. best female

——————————————————————————————-

NKK Orre 14.09.14

Judge: Alicia Pennington (UK)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ

———————————————————————————————

Drammen travbane 24.08.14

Judge: Valerio Nataletti (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 1. best female w/CAC and BOB

————————————————————————————————–

Drammen travbane 23.08.14

Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 1. best female w/CAC and BOB

———————————————————————————————–

Drammen travbane 22.08.14

Judge: Revaz Khomasuridze (Russa)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best youthclass female w/CQ and 2. best female w/res.CAC

————————————————————————————————-

Podenco special, Nitteberg 17.08.14

Unoff. show (pause dog-show)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

1. best dog in the group of smal breeds, then BIS 2.

Absolute Souls Speechless

5. best dog in the group of smal breeds.

—————————————————————————————————

NKK Bjerke 16.08.14

judge: Åsa Andersson (Sweden)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, not plassed in big Junior class

—————————————————————————————————–

Homme 10.08.14

Judge: Tino Pehar (Croatia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female w/CQ and 4. best female

—————————————————————————————————-

Homme 09.08.14

Judge: Natasa Blanusa (Croatia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Very Good, 3. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————-

Sanngrund 19.07.14 (CC-special)

Judge: Gunilla Kühni Stenberg (Switzerland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————-

Skien 13.07.14

Judge: Sevicic Nebojsa (Serbia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 2. best female w/CAC and BOB-junior

—————————————————————————————————–

Skien 12.07.14

Judge: Martin Anton Baskaran (Spain)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best junior female, CQ, 3. best female

——————————————————————————————————-

Skien 11.07.14

Judge: Christian Stefanescu (Romania)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 1. best female w/CAC, BOS and BOB-junior

———————————————————————————————————–

NKK Trondheim 05.07.14

Judge: Eeva Rautala (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female

———————————————————————————————————-

Hadeland 22.06.14

Judge: Olga Dolejova (Czech Republic)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 2. best female w/res.CAC and BOB-junior

——————————————————————————————————–

Hadeland 21.06.14

Judge: Annukka Paloheimo (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 1. best female w/CAC, BOB and BOB-junior

Absolute Souls Speechless

Very Good, 2. best openclass female

——————————————————————————————————-

Sandefjord 08.06.14

Judge: Barbara J. Wood (USA)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 4. best junior female

——————————————————————————————————-

Sandefjord 07.06.14

Judge: Robert Akopiyan (Russia)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female, CQ

——————————————————————————————————

NKK Drammen 31.05.14

Judge: Jo Schepers (Holland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Very Good

——————————————————————————————————

NKK Ålesund 04.05.14

Judge: Birgit Seloy (Denmark)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 3. best junior female w/CQ

——————————————————————————————————-

Letohallen 30.03.14

Judge: Tiina Taulos (Finland)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female

———————————————————————————————————

Letohallen 02.03.14

Judge: Francesco Cochetti (Italy)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female, CQ, 4. best female and BOS-junior

——————————————————————————————————-

Letohallen 01.03.14

Judge: Jakub Kruczek (Polen)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Good

—————————————————————————————————–

NKK Bø 22.02.14

Judge: Andrezej Kazmierski (Polen)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 2. best junior female

—————————————————————————————————–

Hellerudsletta 09.02.14

Judge: Theo Lennen (Belgium)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent and 3. best junior female

——————————————————————————————————–

Hellerudsletta 08.02.14

Judge: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)

Bell La Vie von Shinbashi

Excellent, 1. best junior female w/CQ and 2. best female w/CAC

Absolute Souls Speechless

Excellent, 1. best openclass female

———————————————————————————————————-